BWF singlovi muški Poredak

Badminton Poredak

- nacionalnost -
BWF singlovi muški (21.05.2019)
#ImeNacionalnostBodoviTurniri
1.Momota KentoJapan10880018
2.Shi YuqiKina8823217
3.Axelsen ViktorDanska7926415
4.Chou Tien ChenTajvan7746419
5.Chen LongKina7512817
6.Son Wan HoJužna Koreja7156215
7.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonezija6378020
8.Christie JonatanIndonezija6318219
9.Srikanth KidambiIndija6314016
10.Nishimoto KentaJapan5812720
11.Tsuneyama KantaJapan5800820
12.Antonsen AndersDanska5529916
13.Verma SameerIndija5469118
14.Lin DanKina5427321
15.Sugiarto TommyIndonezija5384019
16.Ng Ka Long AngusHong Kong5343817
17.Phetpradab KhositTajland4923922
18.Wangcharoen KantaphonTajland4900722
19.Lu GuangzuKina4696918
20.Lee Zii JiaMalezija4538013
21.Praneeth B. SaiIndija4448714
22.Jorgensen Jan ODanska4270518
23.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDanska4258918
24.Prannoy H. S.Indija4242016
25.Thammasin SitthikomTajland4167018
26.Lee Dong KeunJužna Koreja4154916
27.Liew DarenMalezija4129014
28.Avihingsanon SuppanyuTajland4096622
29.Huang YuxiangKina4090017
30.Caljouw MarkNizozemska3981319
31.Gemke RasmusDanska3972115
32.Wang Tzu WeiTajvan3908219
33.Wong Wing Ki VincentHong Kong3700818
34.Leverdez BriceFrancuska3678020
35.Lee Cheuk YiuHong Kong3646118
36.Ouseph RajivEngleska3622213
37.Sakai KazumasaJapan3567517
38.Zhao JunPengKina3508517
39.Parupalli KashyapIndija3485016
40.Dey SubhankarIndija3270017
41.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonezija3269413
42.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonezija3122815
43.Zilberman MishaIzrael3108019
44.Rouxel ThomasFrancuska3057018
45.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonezija3054814
46.Verma SourabhIndija3013911
47.Lee Hyun IlJužna Koreja295309
48.Loh Kean YewSingapur2937914
49.Zhou ZeqiKina2905013
50.Jayaram AjayIndija2892014
51.Heo Kwang HeeJužna Koreja2886912
52.Popov Toma JuniorFrancuska2880116
53.Corvee LucasFrancuska2850419
54.Coelho YgorBrazil2850016
55.Chong Wei FengMalezija2842014
56.Abian Vicen PabloŠpanjolska2787418
57.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonezija2780016
58.Svendsen VictorDanska2780012
59.Hsu Jen HaoTajvan2779813
60.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakTajland2777014
61.Lu Chia HungTajvan2686016
62.Malkov VladimirRusija2563918
63.Nguyen Tien MinhVijetnam2557013
63.Igarashi YuJapan2557013
65.Penty TobyEngleska2441913
66.Lin Yu HsienTajvan2439012
67.Cordon KevinGvatemala2387312
68.Soo Teck ZhiMalezija2374014
69.Watanabe KokiJapan235808
70.Vitidsarn KunlavutTajland232008
71.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyKanada2304819
72.Sirant SergeyRusija2264415
73.Soong Joo VenMalezija2237711
74.Koga MinoruJapan2200412
75.Penalver Luis EnriqueŠpanjolska2195816
76.Bruun KimDanska2171017
77.Sen LakshyaIndija2163810
78.Manjunath MithunIndija2131012
79.Yang Chih ChiehTajvan2055814
80.Dwicahyo AdeIndonezija1971021
81.Heino EetuFinska1968021
82.Schaefer KaiNjemačka1963016
83.Dani HarsheelIndija1907013
84.Burestedt FelixŠvedska1862015
85.Claerbout LucasFrancuska1852014
86.Naraoka KodaiJapan184109
87.Must RaulEstonija1836915
88.Guerrero OsleniKuba181898
89.Pham Cao CuongVijetnam1815013
90.Koljonen KalleFinska1804819
91.Cheam June WeiMalezija179839
92.Takeshita RiichiJapan179107
93.Messerschmidt RasmusDanska1776016
94.Wraber LukaAustrija1773021
95.Sheng XiaodongKanada1771014
96.Moreels MaximeBelgija1745323
97.Krausz GergelyMađarska1725419
98.Lane AlexEngleska1700016
99.Rogalski MichalPoljska1688718
100.Nguyen NhatIrska1681813
Settings
Prikaži više
Mobilne aplikacije
Naša mobilna aplikacija je optimizirana za tvoj telefon. Preuzmi ju besplatno!